Slik gikk det på Mellerunden 2019

Her er den fullstendige resultatlista fra rennet 24. februar 2019.

DEL

K18-19

1, Maren Helgø Tveit, Valdres Folkehøgskole, 3:12:20,

K25-29

1, Agnes Karlseng, Lyn ski, 2:45:53,

2, Gine Lundstein, Etnedal Skilag, 2:57:07,

3, Marit Alvsvåg, Ukjent, 3:11:42,

4, Helene Mejdell, NEMUS Kongsberg, 3:32:11,

5, Ann Elén Fugllien, Deloitte BIL, 3:45:18,

DNF, Siri Sandsengen, Rogne IL, 00:00,

DNF, Tonje Kvamme Dahl, Ingen, 00:00,

K35-39

1, Marianne Fjeld Aukland, Oseberg Skilag, 3:00:18,

K40-44

1, Siri Martinsen, Fana il, 3:01:07,

K50-54

1, Anne-Kristin Kvamme, Team Tronrud, 3:21:15,

K55-59

1, Kristin Eitrem Landmark, Team Milslukern Driv / Fossum RD, 2:47:47,

M16-17

1, Lars Bertelrud, Bagn il / Team Valdresski, 2:43:58,

M18-19

1, Ivar Dragerengen, Raufoss IL Langrenn / Team GTL, 2:42:38,

M20-24

1, Sigurd Sollien Hulbak, Hemsedal IL, 2:07:18,

2, Andreas Finni Magnussen, Lillehammer, 2:12:02,

3, Kristian Jakobsen, Gjøvik skiklubb, 2:12:52,

4, Amund Brendbakken, Gjøvik, 2:17:36,

5, Erlend Sæbu, Skrautvål il, 2:21:27,

6, Erling Nyborg Owren, Gjøvik skiklubb, 2:22:16,

7, Knut Einar Jakobsen, Gjøvik skiklubb, 2:31:32,

8, Rasmus Søndenaa, Ukjent, 2:40:23,

9, Tor Omar Heyerdahl Nyquist, Øystre Slidre IL, 2:46:18,

10, Jonas Thorsen, Ukjent, 3:01:14,

11, Jo Falck-Ytter, Valdres Folkehøgskole, 3:12:21,

DNF, Ådne Herfinndal, Vaksdal IL, 00:00,

M25-29

1, Øyvind Skattebo, Skrautvål il, 2:19:42,

2, Marius Ulland, Hemsedal IL, 2:31:39,

3, Einar Indergaard, Mdt / Konnerud, 2:37:22,

4, Petter Stensli Nome, Ukjent, 2:40:54,

5, Eivind K. Fosheim, PwC Bil, 2:46:08,

6, Per Kristian Haraldsen, Hemsedal IL langrenn, 3:06:12,

7, Simen Einebærholm, EIK Gruppen, 3:08:08,

8, Knut Masdal, Deloitte B.I.L, 3:10:28,

9, Lasse Ruste, Ingen, 3:41:18,

M30-34

1, Jonas Nielsen, Team Oslo Sportslager/Lørenskog, 2:08:57,

2, Morten Løchen, Hemsedal IL, 2:19:21,

3, Thomas Fenne, Voss IL, 2:20:42,

4, Espen Tjørn Tobiasson, Bækkelagets sk, 2:21:16,

5, Steffen Tronrud Gjevre, Skrautvål il, 2:23:44,

6, Tom Erlend Martinsen, Ukjent, 2:44:40,

7, Petter Hauge, Veidekke Bil, 2:44:50,

8, Kristoffer Håkensen, Ukjent, 2:49:57,

9, Johan Willem Coert, Det glatte lag, 2:58:40,

10, Jørgen Færevaag, Det glatte lag, 3:11:18,

11, Mathias Lunde Kristoffersen, Fredrikstad Skiklubb, 3:30:48,

12, Eivind Bentzen Sand, Det glatte lag, 3:38:16,

13, Emil Skjelland, Det glatte lag, 3:38:27,

M35-39

1, Torbjørn Småland, Osterøy il, 2:24:44,

2, Eivind Aukrust, Norges Bank Idrettslag, 2:39:37,

3, Geir Holden, Holden Consulting, 2:39:41,

4, Håvard Evjestad, Sogn CK, 2:50:46,

M40-44

1, Stian Ulberg, Skrautvål IL / Team Skør'n, 2:21:51,

2, Terje Solberg-Hansen, Kjelsås il, 2:47:48,

3, Henning Engen Andersen, Rogne IL, 2:49:01,

4, Sverre Midlang, Voss IL, 2:51:56,

5, Knut Magne Kolstadbråten, Blilie, 3:06:39,

6, Allan Hjorth Jørgensen, Gol IL / Asplan Viak, 3:21:29,

M45-49

1, Odd Vidar Hippe, Ulnes IL, 2:26:24,

2, Johannes Almås, Furnes Skiløperforening, 2:38:14,

3, Jo Inge Bræin, Fåberg IL, 2:54:06,

4, Cato Rachlew, Conecto, 3:13:22,

5, Dag Arne Helland, Lærdal IL, 3:18:23,

6, Ulrich Spreng, Deloitte, 3:20:07,

7, Per Asbjørn Flugstad, Team Flugstad, 3:33:07,

M50-54

1,Håkon Skrindo, Gol IL, 2:23:47,

2, Bjarte Jordal, Fana il, 2:33:18,

3, Rune Morken, Holmen IF, 2:34:25,

4, Bjarte Vethe, Vossevangen Cykleklubb, 2:34:31,

5, Geir Frøvoll, Eggedal il, 2:38:21,

6, Bjørn Årdal, Fana, 2:40:35,

7, Petter Aasbø Hansen, Rustad IL, 2:46:24,

8, Tom Brinck-Mortensen, Skiforeningen, 2:46:39,

9, Morten Sjursen, Haslum Il, 2:47:24,

10, Baard Haugse, Fana il, 3:02:30,

11, Olav Underdal, Veidekke Bil, 3:06:33,

12, Arne Magnussen, Nittedal, 3:06:59,

13, Per David Nielsen, Gjøvik skiklubb, 3:25:21,

14, Lars Klatran, CK Nittedal, 3:31:30,

DNF,Paal Sneve, Skrautvål, 00:00,

M55-59

1, Eivind Fosheim, Vestre Slidre IL, 2:24:52,

2, Paul Vanberg, Fossum IF, 2:30:33,

3, Kjetil Landmark, Overtoppen, 2:42:52,

4, Jan Indsetviken, Vikersund IF- Ski, 2:47:24,

5, Torgeir Lindtveit, Kolbotn IL, 2:51:30,

6, Halvor Jordbakke, Jeløy skilag, 2:51:58,

7, Ivar Solhaug, Fana il, 3:02:55,

8, Inge Olaf Herfinndal, Vaksdal IL, 3:09:23,

9, Carl Petter Martinsen, Bfg Bergen Løpeklubb, 3:25:50,

M60-64

1, Kai Robert Jakobsen, Gjøvik skiklubb, 2:49:18,

2,Bjørn Knudsen, Tidende/ Fana il, 2:58:32,

3, Ivar Henjum, Syril, 3:05:14,

4, Knut Helland, Fana il, 3:06:44,

5, Morten Lycke, Holmen IF / IL Jardar, 3:37:06,

DNF,Guttorm Oppedal, Fana il, 00:00,

M65-69

1, Knut Jore, Skiforeningen, 2:51:47,

2, Trond Eiken, Fossum, 2:52:26,

3, Arne Lien, Bergkameratene ski, 2:52:52,

4, Nils Erik Hulbak, Hemsedal IL, 3:05:21,

5, Jan Rømmen, Syril, 3:07:21,

6, Jørn Willy Olafsen, Tønsberg Triathlonklubb, 3:12:29,

7, Terje Pettersen, Røa IL, 3:16:53,

M70->>

1, Ola Fosheim, Vestre Slidre IL, 3:37:07,

2, Arne Lerum, Sogndal, 4:49:01,

3, Øivind Barlaug, Ukjent, 5:07:28,

Artikkeltags